Administration

Todd J. Williams / President and Acting Provost
Mary W. Boyer / Sr. VP for Human Resources
Scott Cawood / Sr. VP for Student Affairs and Administration
Yunn K. Kang / Sr. VP for Finance
Paul T. Neal / Sr. VP for Advancement and Communications

Office of the Provost

Mark Jalovick / Chaplain
Sali Kaceli / Director, Educational Technology and Distance Learning
Stephanie Kaceli / Director, Masland Library
John R. Master / Professor Emeritus
Brenda L. Mellon / Director, Educational Partnerships
Timothy Hui / Interim Assistant Provost for Assessment and Accreditation

Center for University Studies

Brian G. Toews / Director

School of Business

Yunn K. Kang / Dean, School of Business; Sr. VP for Finance
Cindy Bergvall
Zachary Bingaman
Michael Butrica
Scott Cawood
John Covone
Olivia Digirolamo
Thomas Elmer
Jeff Eubank
Susan Eubank
Phil Feather
Mark Gaspar
Timothy Hui
Christine J. James
Keith W. Johnson
Robert Kramer
James Lieber
David Marks
John Mesher
Joseph Miller
Paul Neal
Rachel Park
Brandon Petcaugh
Lindsey Reilly
Michael Sabal
Wayne Shaw
Karl M. Smith
James H. Worth

School of Divinity

Keith W. Plummer / Dean, School of Divinity
G. Thompson Allen
Julius C. Bosco / Professor Emeritus
Jared R. Bryant / Director, Degree Completion
Jay Butler
Donald A. Cheyney
Isaiah Cramer
James E. Dolezal
Richard D. Emmons / Professor Emeritus
Edgar B. Hardesty
Anthony Hurst
Cameron Garven
Mark Jalovick
Greg Jensen
G. Robert Kilgore / Professor Emeritus
Robert Kramer
William L. Krewson
Brian P. Luther
Matthew M. McAlack / Director, Youth and Family Ministry Program
Kevin W. McFadden
Miller, David
Bryan Murawski
Paul Randolph
Gary E. Schnittjer
Bob Schuman
Judy Severns
Brian G. Toews / Director, Center for University Studies
Keith Treadwell
Daniel Young

School of Education

Stacey L. Bose / Dean, School of Education; Acting Chair, MS in Educational Leadership & Administration
Dianne K. Alexander / Program Advisor, Elementary Education
Jim Adams
Kimberly Allen
Jillian Bair
Rebecca Benjamin
Ruth Borrmann
Joanna Bryant
Rebecca Cella / Director of Student Teaching and Field Placement; Program Advisor, Secondary Education
Barbara Cooper / Acting Chair, Special Education
Juliana Duprey
Gregory J. Fanus / Program Advisor, Health & Physical Education
John Furrow
Lisa Houseworth
Charlotte L. Gleason
Katelyn Gottier
Lisa Houseworth
Helen Kang
Deborah Krause
Jennifer Logan
Martha MacCullough / Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Shawn Mark
Carolena Moro
Sharon Noble
Danny Qian
Marika Ravin / Program Advisor, TESOL
Marcella Reppenhagen
Judy E. Severns
Sheryl A. Vasso / Chair, MS in Education
Catherine Wayman
Dana Wenger
Todd Zimmerman

School of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Aneesh Khushman / Dean, School of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tori Aquilone
Bradley Bastedo
Stephen Bell
Cayla Belser 
Jeffrey S. Black
Michael E. Breece
Ellen Booth
Elizabeth Burns

Anna Cain
Juliet J. Campbell-Farrell
William Clark
Isaiah Cramer
Fiona Davenport
Amy Dunlap
Elliott J. Dunn
Dave Dwyer
Sarah Ensslen

Andrea N. Fiori
Jesse Fleming
Mark Gaspar
Helen Gelinas
Luke Gibson
Charlotte Gleason
Brady Goodwin
Virginia Grisham
Allyssa Hampson
Bill Hampton

Gregory Jensen / Chair, Natural Sciences and Mathematics Department
Kim Jetter / Director, Oasis Counseling Services
Ashlyn Jones
Joel Kamm

Allison Kieselowsky
Ruth Kuchinsky-Smith / Chair, Psychology Department
Robert LaRocca
Scott Leary
Lisa Lee
Christopher Lloyd
Meredith Luther
Paul MacQueen

Bryan Maier
Liz Mason
Matthew M. McAlack
Kate Mehmel
Scott Meiser
Brenda Mellon
Lisa Meyers
Matthew Miller / Chair, Counseling Department
Christopher J. Palladino
Hannah Porcella 
Dalissa McEwen-Reeder
Elizabeth Moutoux

Greg Schaller / Chair, Social Sciences Department
Whitney Seidel

Dale Siegenthaler / Program Director, Mathematics
Lacey Sipla
Andrea Stange
Matthew Stemler / Chair, Visual Arts Department
Brian G. Toews / Director, Center for University Studies
Rebecca Tunstall
Nate Wambold
Robert E. Wenger / Professor Emeritus
David Wiedis
W. Barry Yoder / Professor Emeritus
Mike Zimmerman

School of Music

Benjamin Harding / Dean
Richard Amoroso
Terrence Belzer
Rebecca Benjamin
Kenneth Borrmann / Chair, Keyboard Studies
Brian Brown
John Bullard
Graeme Burgan
Megan Carroll
Ryan Carson
Steven Condy
Cheryl Cunningham
Scott Edwards
Ruth Naomi Floyd / Director of Jazz Studies
John Frazier
Aaron Graves
Joshua Good
Brendan Hartz

Thomas Hong
Eric Jones
David Kim
David Kramer
Anne Ku
Rachel Ku
Priscilla Lee
Robin Massie
Steven McCollum / Director of Choral Activities
Hilary Orlando
Hannah Pak
William Priebe
Natalie DaSilva
Alex Schmauk
Suzanne Schmidt
Karen Schubert
David M. Shockey
Joshua Stamper
Elizabeth Sutton
Kathryn Thomas
A. Scott Watson
Stephen Weir
Gideon Whitehead
Virginia Whitney
Debbie Lynn Wolf / Chair, Music Education
Heidi Wolfskill

Alphabetical Listing

Adams, Jim
Alexander, Dianne K.
Allen, G. Thompson
Allen, Kimberly
Amoroso, Richard
Aquilone, Tori
Bair, Jillian
Baker, Douglas
Bastedo, Bradley
Bell, Stephen
Belser, Cayla
Belzer, Terrence
Benchener, Gail Z.
Benjamin, Rebecca
Bergvall, Cindy
Bingaman, Zachary
Black, Jeffrey S.
Booth, Ellen
Borrmann, Kenneth
Borrmann, Ruth A.
Bose, Stacey L.
Bosco, Julius C.
Boyer, Mary W.
Breece, Michael E.
Brown, Brian
Bryant, Jared R.
Bryant, Joanna
Bullard, John
Burgan, Graeme
Burns, Elizabeth
Butler, Jay
Butrica, Michael
Cain, Anna
Campbell-Farrell, Juliet J.
Carroll, Megan 
Carson, Ryan
Cawood, Scott
Cella, Rebecca
Cheyney, Donald A.
Childers, Susan K.
Chung, John
Clark, William W.
Cocking, Roger
Condy, Steven
Cooper, Barbara
Covone, John
Cramer, Isaiah
Davenport, Fiona
DeClerico, Mary
Digirolamo, Olivia
Dolezal, James E.
Dunlap, Amy
Dunn, Elliott J.
Dunn, S. Charles
Duprey, Juliana
Dwyer, Dave
Edwards, Scott
Elmer, Thomas
Emmons, Richard D.
Ensslen, Sarah
Eubank, Jeff
Eubank, Susan
Fanus, Gregory J.
Feather, Phil
Feeney, Peter
Fiori, Andrea N.
Fleming, Jesse
Floyd, Ruth Naomi
Frazier, John
Furrow, John
Garven, Cameron
Gaspar, Mark
Gelinas, Helen
Gibson, Luke
Gleason, Charlotte
Good, Joshua
Goodwin, Brady
Gottier, Katelyn
Graves, Aaron
Grisham, Virginia
Hampson, Allyssa
Hampton, Bill
Hardesty, Edgar B.
Harding, Benjamin
Hartz, Brendan 
Hong, Thomas
Houseworth, Lisa
Hui, Timothy
Hurst, Anthony
Jalovick, Mark A.
James, Christine J.
Jensen, Gregory
Jetter, Kim
Johnson, Keith W.
Jones, Ashlyn
Jones, Eric
Kaceli, Sali
Kamm, Joel
Kang, Helen
Kang, Yunn
Khushman, Aneesh
Kieselowsky, Allison
Kilgore, Robert G.
Kim, David
Kramer, David
Kramer, Robert
Krause, Deborah
Krouse, Meghan 
Krewson, William L.
Ku, Anne
Ku, Rachel
Kuchinsky-Smith, Ruth
LaRocca, Robert
Leary, James Scott
Lee, Lisa
Lee, Priscilla
Leary, Scott
Lloyd, Christopher
Logan, Jennifer
Luther, Brian P.
Luther, Meredith
MacCullough, Martha
MacQueen, Paul
Maier, Bryan
Mark, Shawn
Marks, David
Mason, Liz
Massie, Robin
Master, John R.
McAlack, Matthew M.
McCollum, Steven
McEwen-Reeder, Dalissa
McFadden, Kevin W.
Mehmel, Kate
Meiser, Scott
Mellon, Brenda L.
Mesher, John
Meyers, Lisa
Michaud, Stephen
Miller, David
Miller, Joseph
Miller, Matthew
Monk, Jeffrey
Moro, Carolena
Moutoux, Elizabeth
Murawski, Brian
Neal, Paul T.
Noble, Sharon
Orlando, Hilary
Palladino, Christopher J.
Pak, Hannah
Park, Rachel
Petcaugh, Brandon
Plummer, Keith W.
Porcella, Hannah
Priebe, William
Randolph, Paul
Qian, Danny
Ravin, Marika
Reilly, Lindsey
Reppenhagen, Marcella
Ressler, Lawrence
Rivera, Ann C.
Rudoi, Natalie
Sabal, Michael
Schmidt, Suzanne M.
Schnittjer, Gary E.
Schubert, Karen
Seidel, Whitney
Severns, Judy E.
Siegenthaler, Dale
Schaller, Greg
Schmauk, Alex
Schubert, Karen
Shaw, Wayne
Shockey, David M.
Schuman, Bob
Sipla, Lacey
Smith, Karl M.
Stamper, Joshua
Stange, Andrea
Stemler, Matthew
Sutton, Elizabeth
Taylor, Marshall
Thomas, Kathryn
Toews, Brian G.
Treadwell, Keith
Tunstall, Rebecca
Tyler, Janet T.
Vasso, Sheryl A.
Vossah, Deborah
Wambold, Nate
Watson, Scott
Wayman, Catherine
Weir, Stephen
Wenger, Dana
Wenger, Robert E.
Whitehead, Gideon
Whitney, Virginia
Wiedis, David
Williams, Todd J.
Wolf
, Debbie Lynn

Wolfskill, Heidi
Worth, James H.
Yoder, W. Barry
Young, Daniel
Zimmerman, Mike
Zimmerman, Todd

Start typing and press Enter to search